HWH-SRI SATYA SAI NILAYAM - 22831 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry
HOWRAH JN (HWH)SAI P NILAYAM (SSPN)
Wed
1762 Km
Train number 22831 is named as HWH-SRI SATYA SAI NILAYAM and travels 1762km distance
Train departs from station HOWRAH JN at 14:55 and reaches station SAI P NILAYAM at 21:30 [day 2]
Station | Time of Arrival | Time of Departure | Dist. (Km) | Day | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
HOWRAH JN - HWH | Src | 14:55 | 0 | 1 | ||||
|
KHARAGPUR JN - KGP | 16:30 | 16:35 | 116 | 1 | ||||
|
BALASORE - BLS | 17:58 | 18:00 | 234 | 1 | ||||
|
BHUBANESWAR - BBS | 21:20 | 21:25 | 439 | 1 | ||||
|
KHURDA ROAD JN - KUR | 21:45 | 21:55 | 458 | 1 | ||||
|
BRAHMAPUR - BAM | 23:39 | 23:41 | 605 | 1 | ||||
|
VIZIANAGRAM JN - VZM | 02:50 | 03:00 | 821 | 2 | ||||
|
DUVVADA - DVD | 04:43 | 04:45 | 886 | 2 | ||||
|
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA | 09:25 | 09:35 | 1218 | 2 | ||||
|
GUNTUR JN - GNT | 10:20 | 10:25 | 1250 | 2 | ||||
|
NARASARAOPET - NRT | 11:14 | 11:15 | 1296 | 2 | ||||
|
MARKAPUR ROAD - MRK | 12:34 | 12:35 | 1394 | 2 | ||||
|
GIDDALUR - GID | 13:29 | 13:30 | 1454 | 2 | ||||
|
NANDYAL - NDL | 15:55 | 16:00 | 1507 | 2 | ||||
|
DHONE - DHNE | 17:23 | 17:25 | 1583 | 2 | ||||
|
GOOTY - GY | 18:24 | 18:25 | 1638 | 2 | ||||
|
ANANTAPUR - ATP | 19:23 | 19:25 | 1695 | 2 | ||||
|
DHARMAVARAM JN - DMM | 20:25 | 20:30 | 1729 | 2 | ||||
|
SAI P NILAYAM - SSPN | 21:30 | Dstn | 1762 | 2 |
FAQS
HWH-SRI SATYA SAI NILAYAM - 22831 covers 1762 kilometer to reach destination.
HWH-SRI SATYA SAI NILAYAM - 22831 passes through 19 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HWH-SRI SATYA SAI NILAYAM - 22831 arrives at destination at 21:30.
HWH-SRI SATYA SAI NILAYAM - 22831 departs from source at 14:55.